SunBet ZX10 Masters Cup OverAll Results 2022

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8
Behind2022/03/052022/04/232022/05/282022/07/022022/08/062022/08/262022/08/282022/10/15
PlaceNameNoTOTALLeaderNextKillarneyZwartkopsAldo ScribanteRed Star RacewayMercedes BenzKyalamiKyalamiZwartkops
1Graeme Van Breda1307001650362940504541
2Ronald Slamet682515656454002532323245
3Trevor Westman602515604529261322404531
4Jayson Lamb422188933212745505021013
5David Enticott7816913849321941221419220
6Brian Bontekoning1615415315192002320262620
7Michael Smit49137170170232140260027
8Johan Le Roux4411019727151217316211511
9Wayne Shelley74942131651116150131717
10Rob Cragg467822916261021700212
11Hein McMahon4652421300106819913
12Terence John Brooke93602475071200191012
13Klint Munton1455252512170109160
14Pieter De Vos1735272200000139130
15Keith Agliotti313427310001201570
16Sanjiv Singh333427300160180000
17Appanna Ganapathy77332741050001576
18Byron Rothquel3730277340398006
19Gareth Bezuidenhout22252825169000000
20Henk Kruger82212864000501015
21Abrie Marais4820287151500009
22Ruan Oberholster34162914001204000
23Travis Naude84122954120000000
24Henk Schulling6911296130006002
25Jason Langeveldt5010297100230320
26Jan Fourie77300300000700
27Lafraz Petrus Fritz287300010600000
28Ian James Harwood244303330001000
29Dieter Huysamen701306300001000
30Jolandi Sinden851306000000010
31Lubabalo Ntisana531306000000010
32Jonathan Schwerin870307100000000
33Michael Wahl430307000000000
34Rodney McLachlan990307000000000
35Ruan Smit860307000000000
36Sifiso Themba630307000000000
37Stephen Galgoczy910307000000000
38Stewart Ross Christie650307000000000
No of Entries in Race2011930242718293024